Is CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC RANCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil, Water, Pineapple Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Organic Coconut Milk, Cage-free Egg Whites, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Dill Weed
Check CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC RANCH DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC RANCH is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


