Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLASSIC RANCH SALAD DRESSING & RECIPE MIX, CLASSIC RANCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED SKIM MILK, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: ONION, SPICE AND COLORING, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check CLASSIC RANCH SALAD DRESSING & RECIPE MIX, CLASSIC RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Peanut Free? CLASSIC RANCH SALAD DRESSING & RECIPE MIX, CLASSIC RANCH | Spoonful