This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CLASSIC RASPBERRIES FLAVORED FILLED HARD CANDIES, CLASSIC RASPBERRIES Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, APPLE POWDER FLAKES (APPLES, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check CLASSIC RASPBERRIES FLAVORED FILLED HARD CANDIES, CLASSIC RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CLASSIC RASPBERRIES FLAVORED FILLED HARD CANDIES, CLASSIC RASPBERRIES | Spoonful