Is CLASSIC RECIPE 55% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE WITH INTENSE COCOA NOTES, CLASSIC RECIPE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor

Check CLASSIC RECIPE 55% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE WITH INTENSE COCOA NOTES, CLASSIC RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go