Is Classic Refried Beans 16oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Tomato Paste, Lard, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice, Natural Flavor, Paprika
Check Classic Refried Beans 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Refried Beans 16oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Refried Beans 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSnacking


