Is RENOURISH RECOVER Classic Roast Chicken Soup 500g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Carrot, Potato, Chicken (5%), Peas, Onion, Leek, Broccoli, Olive Oil, Cornflour, Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken Bone Stock, Natural Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Salt, Potato, Chicken Fat), Savoy Cabbage, Garlic, Salt, Parsley, Herbes De Provence (Thyme, Fennel, Savory, Marjoram, Rosemary, Lavender), Black Pepper, Turmeric
Check RENOURISH RECOVER Classic Roast Chicken Soup 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RENOURISH RECOVER Classic Roast Chicken Soup 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
As about as good as you’re going to get from a processed sou
I discovered these soups by accident and I like to keep a couple in the fridge because although they’re slightly dear, they’re very tasty and great for taking to work because the container can be microwaved as it’s BPA free. No rubbish in it at all. Highly recommend
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


