Is Classic Roasted Coffee 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Coffee Beans
Check Classic Roasted Coffee 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Roasted Coffee 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Roasted Coffee 100g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


