Is Classic Rotisserie Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Salt, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Classic Rotisserie Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classic Rotisserie Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Classic Rotisserie Chicken | Spoonful