Is Classic Salmon & Avocado Roll Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Salmon Avocado Roll (Seasoned Sushi Rice (Water, Sushi Rice (Rice), Sushi Vinegar (High Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Brewed Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Water, Salt, Black Treacle (Cane Molasses, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup), Colouring (Caramel))), Salmon Fillet (Atlantic SALMON (Salmo Salar) FISH), Avocado, Mixed SESAME Seeds (Black SESAME Seeds (SESAME), White SESAME Seeds (SESAME)), Nori (Seaweed))
Check Classic Salmon & Avocado Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Salmon & Avocado Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go


