Is CLASSIC SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Sunflower Or Safflower Oil), Salt
Check CLASSIC SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT is available at 3 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


