Is CLASSIC SEA SALT ORGANIC POTATO CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Canola), Sea Salt

Check CLASSIC SEA SALT ORGANIC POTATO CHIPS, CLASSIC SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish