Is Classic Sliced Uncured Pork Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER

Check Classic Sliced Uncured Pork Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Classic Sliced Uncured Pork Bacon | Spoonful