Is CLASSIC SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE, CLASSIC SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, IN A NATURAL HOG CASING.

Check CLASSIC SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE, CLASSIC SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking