Is CLASSIC SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE, CLASSIC SMOKED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, IN A NATURAL HOG CASING.
Check CLASSIC SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE, CLASSIC SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE, CLASSIC SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSide DishSnacking


