Is CLASSIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, CLASSIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check CLASSIC SMOKED SAUSAGE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingSnacking