Is CLASSIC SMOKED SAUSAGES, CLASSIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE*, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ONION POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORING. MADE IN COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check CLASSIC SMOKED SAUSAGES, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SMOKED SAUSAGES, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


