Is CLASSIC SMOOTH GUACAMOLE, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PUREE (WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT), ONION POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, LIME JUICE, SALT.
Check CLASSIC SMOOTH GUACAMOLE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SMOOTH GUACAMOLE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


