Is CLASSIC SMOOTH GUACAMOLE, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PUREE (WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT), ONION POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, LIME JUICE, SALT.

Check CLASSIC SMOOTH GUACAMOLE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping