Is CLASSIC SPANISH HAM, DRY-CURED AND AGED FOR DEEP FLAVOR JAMON SERRANO, CLASSIC SPANISH HAM, DRY-CURED AND AGED FOR DEEP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, SALT, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CLASSIC SPANISH HAM, DRY-CURED AND AGED FOR DEEP FLAVOR JAMON SERRANO, CLASSIC SPANISH HAM, DRY-CURED AND AGED FOR DEEP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SPANISH HAM, DRY-CURED AND AGED FOR DEEP FLAVOR JAMON SERRANO, CLASSIC SPANISH HAM, DRY-CURED AND AGED FOR DEEP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


