Is CLASSIC STEWED TOMATOES, CLASSIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CLASSIC STEWED TOMATOES, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC STEWED TOMATOES, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC STEWED TOMATOES, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


