Is classic strawberry high protein milk shake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (Ultrafiltered Milk, Water), Less than 2% of Natural Flavors, Salt, Pectin, Tripotassium Citrate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Monk Fruit*, Beta Carotene (Natural Color), Stevia Leaf (Reb M), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check classic strawberry high protein milk shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go