Is Classic Sunburst Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cherry tomatoes

Check Classic Sunburst Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep