Is Classic Sunburst Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cherry tomatoes
Check Classic Sunburst Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Sunburst Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


