Is CLASSIC SWEET TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TEA POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check CLASSIC SWEET TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SWEET TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


