Is CLASSIC SWISS CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWISS CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MILKFAT, WHEY, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL SWISS CHEESE FLAVOR, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, LACTIC ACID, VITAMIN D3.
Check CLASSIC SWISS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC SWISS CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingMeal Prep


