Is CLASSIC TACO SEASONING MIX, CLASSIC TACO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, OREGANO), ONION, WHEY (MILK), SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, POTATO STARCH & CITRIC ACID.
Check CLASSIC TACO SEASONING MIX, CLASSIC TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC TACO SEASONING MIX, CLASSIC TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


