Is CLASSIC THIN SPAGHETTI PASTA, ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check CLASSIC THIN SPAGHETTI PASTA, ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC THIN SPAGHETTI PASTA, ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
RAGU Cheese Creations Pasta Sauce Classic Alfredo Jar - 16 Oz
Wonder, calcium fortified enriched bread, classic white
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
Ronzoni Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Noodles
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


