Is CLASSIC TRIO CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, CLASSIC TRIO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check CLASSIC TRIO CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, CLASSIC TRIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC TRIO CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, CLASSIC TRIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


