Is CLASSIC TUNA SALAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUNA (TUNA, WATER SALT), MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, EGG YOLK, WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHOLE EGG, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CELERY, RED ONION, CULTURED DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, BLACK PEPPER.
Check CLASSIC TUNA SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC TUNA SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


