Is Classic Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey breast, turkey broth, salt, contains 2% or less of dextrose, sugar, carrageenan, sodium phosphate, vegetable oil.

Check Classic Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicyLean
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackLunch