Is Classic Turkey Breast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey breast, turkey broth, salt, contains 2% or less of dextrose, sugar, carrageenan, sodium phosphate, vegetable oil.
Check Classic Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicyLean
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackLunch


