Is CLASSIC VANILLA CANDIED WALNUTS, CLASSIC VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT ENGLISH WALNUTS, MONKSWEET SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check CLASSIC VANILLA CANDIED WALNUTS, CLASSIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad