Is CLASSIC VANILLA CANDIED WALNUTS, CLASSIC VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT ENGLISH WALNUTS, MONKSWEET SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CLASSIC VANILLA CANDIED WALNUTS, CLASSIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC VANILLA CANDIED WALNUTS, CLASSIC VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad


