Is CLASSIC VANILLA CARAMELS, CLASSIC VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NON FAT DRY MILK, WHEY, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CLASSIC VANILLA CARAMELS, CLASSIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC VANILLA CARAMELS, CLASSIC VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


