Is Classic White Angel Food Cake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Wheat Starch, Bleached Wheat Flour, Egg Whites, Leavening (Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch
Check Classic White Angel Food Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic White Angel Food Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


