Is Classic White Cake Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unknown

Check Classic White Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking
Lactose Free? Classic White Cake Mix | Spoonful