Is CLASSIC WHITE SOFT BREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT PROTEIN, WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, AVOCADO OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF AGAVE FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID no

Check CLASSIC WHITE SOFT BREAD against your own diets in the app.