Is CLASSIC WHITE SOFT BREAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT PROTEIN, WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, AVOCADO OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF AGAVE FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID no
Check CLASSIC WHITE SOFT BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC WHITE SOFT BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


