Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegarySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping