Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOURS AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking