Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES.
Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegarySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


