Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOURS AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingGarnishing