Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDipping


