Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD SINGLE SERVE PACKETS, CLASSIC YELLOW Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD SINGLE SERVE PACKETS, CLASSIC YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD SINGLE SERVE PACKETS, CLASSIC YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


