Is CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC YELLOW MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingCooking


