Is CLASSIC & ZESTY RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, CLASSIC & ZESTY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, JALAPENOS, ONION, CILANTRO, SALT, PAPRIKA, CITRICACID, GRANULATED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check CLASSIC & ZESTY RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, CLASSIC & ZESTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC & ZESTY RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, CLASSIC & ZESTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


