Is CLASSIC & ZESTY RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, CLASSIC & ZESTY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, JALAPENOS, ONION, CILANTRO, SALT, PAPRIKA, CITRICACID, GRANULATED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check CLASSIC & ZESTY RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, CLASSIC & ZESTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC & ZESTY RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, CLASSIC & ZESTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


