Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Classico Basil Pesto Di Genova Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Soybean Oil, Garlic (sulphites), Parmesan Cheese (milk), Olive Oil, Salt, Oregano, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk, Sulphites. Contains Milk, Sulphites.

Check Classico Basil Pesto Di Genova against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Classico Basil Pesto Di Genova | Spoonful