Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Classico Beef & Pork Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes, Onions, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Herbs, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Classico Beef & Pork Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Classico Beef & Pork Pasta Sauce | Spoonful