Is Classico Coffee Beans - 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blended Central America, South America And India

Check Classico Coffee Beans - 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classico Coffee Beans - 250g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Beverage · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking